Суки

Имя: Go-Getter Mika Richbon Favorite (Мика)

Дата Рождения: 01.06.2018

Пол: сука

Окрас: желтый

Заводчик: Анжелика Гаряча

Владелец: Анжелика Гаряча

Титулы: CH UA, FT DUCK-III,
HD A/A, ED 0/0
EIC,PRA,CNM,HNPK-Clear

Отец

Lab’spb Ustas

PRA-CLEAR
EIC-clear
CNM-clear
HNPK-clear
HD-A, ED-0/0

Мать

African Violet Mascot Skif (Эльза)

JCH UA, CH UA

HD-A/A, ED-0/0
EIC,PRA,CNM,HNPK-N/N

Родословная

Lab’spb Ustas JCH Ukraine, Moldova, GR CH MOLDOVA ,UKRAINE JUNIOR BEST IN SHOW ! CH Devonshires Huckleberry Finn titles GCH Tabatha's Sunfest Decker titles CH Tabatha's Sunfest Hudson titles
Ch Tabatha's Plush titles
Devonshires Wildberry Zinger titles AmCH Zinfndel Brigham titles
AM CH Devonshires Darjeeling titles
Lab'SPb Sheherezada titles AM CH Devonshires Limited Edition WC titles Timberland Woodsman At Lor-Al titles
Devonshire Abbey Lane titles
Mallorn's Esencia titles DkCh SeCh(U) DKV10 DKKV10 Follies Traveller titles
Mallorn's Eternity titles
African Violet Mascot Skif (Эльза) JCAC Allenie`s See The World 2xCH UA Sandylands Wait and See Sh Ch Rocheby Whisky Mac Sh.ch.
Rocheby Purple Shades at Sandylands titles
Koppa de Rio Nevada (Imp Esp) titles Poolstead Puccini Sp. Ch.
Oria de Rio Nevado Ch. Esp.
Balrion Weathertop Columbine CH UA,JCH UA,RU Balrion Weathertop The Wizard titles Ramsayville Route Sixty-Six Sh Ch
Balrion Weathertop Spellsong titles
Balrion Weathertop Jane Eyre titles Weathertop El Nino Am BISS Ch
Balrion Lorna Doone titles

Выставки

Дата Выставка Класс Оценка Эксперт
27.09.2020 FCI CACIB Uzhgorod 2020 working Excellent, CAC Dediuk Natalia (UA)
26.09.2020 FCI CACIB Uzhgorod 2020 working Excellent, CAC Oleinikova Zoia (UA)
09.08.2020 FCI CACIB Rivne working Excellent, CAC Galyna Kalinichenko (UA)
08.08.2020 Labrador retriever speciality show working Excellent, CAC Hoienko Olena(UA)
08.08.2020 FCI CACIB Rivne working Excellent, CAC Viktoria Pogodina (UA)
5.07.2020 Labrador retriever speciality working Excellent Sergei Slukin
5.07.2020 FCI — CACIB  Полтава working Excellent, CAC Юлия Пашко
4.07.2020 FCI — CACIB  Полтава working Excellent-3 Павел Карпов
08.03.2020 CACIB Lutsk working CAC, CACIB Людмила Ляшова (UA)
07.03.2020 CAC Lutsk working CAC, BEST FEMALE, BOB, BIG-2 Judges:Anna Zelenina(UA)
20.10.2019 FCI CACIB Lvov-2019 Intermedia Excellent-3 Mile B. Aleksoski (Md)
19.10.2019 FCI CACIB Lvov-2019 Intermedia Excellent Kaivo Kriisk  (Est)
14.07.2019 FCI CACIB Rivne-2019 Junior Excellent-3 Denis Kuzeij (Bg)
13.07.2019 Monobreed Show Junior Excellent,2 Valentinas Stiklius (Lt)
13.07.2019 CAC UA  Rivne-2019 Junior Excellent Maliy Seriy (UA)
26.04.2019 Monobreed Show Junior Excellent-3 Szabo Sandor (HU)
26.04.2019 FCI CACIB Zakarpatie-2019 Junior Excellent-4 Mihaljcic Vladimir (Serbia)
10.03.2019 FCI CACIB  Lutsk-2019 Junior Excellent-3 Yurii Gergel (UA)
27.01.2019 Monobreed Show Lviv Puppy VP-1,Best Puppy Female Galina Zhuk  (BLR)
26.01.2019 FCI CACIB Lviv-2019 Puppy VP-1,Best Puppy Female Doncho Borisov (MKD)
08.09.2018 Munkachi-2018 Baby VP-1,Best Baby, BIS Baby-2 Radu Daniela (RO)

Фото